Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Calf Pen Meadow School in Milford, CT

69 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,433
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  3. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  5. Interior Photo - Spinnaker Station
    2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  6. Building Photo - Spinnaker Falls
    STUDIO
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  8. Building Photo - 78 Cherry St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    78 Cherry St Unit 78 Cherry - Second Fl

    78 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460
  9. Building Photo - 59 Melba St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    59 Melba St

    59 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460
  10. Building Photo - 18 Field Ct
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    18 Field Ct

    18 Field Ct, Milford, CT 06460
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    33 Melba St

    33 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    54 Milesfield Ave

    54 Milesfield Ave, Milford, CT 06460

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters