Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in East Hartford, CT

225 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $1,825

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,520
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,510

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,351
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,955

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $4,207
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,452

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,714
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,536
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $1,865

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  8. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,804

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $1,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,431
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,525

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,105

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,685

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,459

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  15. STUDIO
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  16. STUDIO
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,235

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  17. STUDIO
    $1,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,640

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  18. STUDIO
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    29 39 Charter Oak LLC

    37-39 Charter Oak Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 956-3069
  19. 50 Church Street - 44-50 Church St
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,035
    - 12 Month Lease

    44-50 Church St

    44-50 Church St, East Hartford, CT 06108
  20. Building Photo - The Bentley
    STUDIO
    $885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$885

    The Bentley

    15-27 Chapman St, East Hartford, CT 06108
  21. STUDIO
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    76 Main St

    76 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,271
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,271
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hollander

    410 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103
  23. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    484 Tolland St

    484 Tolland St, East Hartford, CT 06108