Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Hartford, CT

342 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,430

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $1,931

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  5. 1 BED
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,600

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,603
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,260

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $2,520

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,200

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,655

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,678
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $3,869
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,165

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  14. 1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,640
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  15. 1 BED
    $1,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,503
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  16. 1 BED
    $1,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  17. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,167
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,197

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  18. 1 BED
    $1,654
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  19. Living / Dining Area - 905 Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  21. 1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Village Apartments

    53 Salmon Brook Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 777-5498
  23. 1 BED
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380

    29 39 Charter Oak LLC

    37-39 Charter Oak Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 956-3069
  24. Stone Creek - 140 Silver Ln
    1 BED
    $1,250
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease