Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in East Westminster - Page 3

1,348 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9050 N Elm Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    9050 N Elm Ct

    9050 N Elm Ct, Federal Heights, CO 80260
  2. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  3. Building Photo - 2430 W 82nd Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    2430 W 82nd Pl Unit #2B Weminster

    2430 W 82nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80031
  4. Building Photo - 2720 W 86th Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2720 W 86th Ave Unit Apt 72

    2720 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  5. Building Photo - 1801 W 92nd Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1801 W 92nd Ave

    1801 W 92nd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
  6. Building Photo - 190 Campo St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,194

    190 Campo St

    190 Campo St, Denver, CO 80221
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,051
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,051

    1801 W 92nd Ave

    1801 W 92nd Ave, Denver, CO 80260
  8. Building Photo - Modular Home 3 bedroom/2 bathroom
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    Modular Home 3 bedroom/2 bathroom

    8440 Adams Way, Thornton, CO 80229
  9. Building Photo - Westbury Farms 1-Bedroom
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    Westbury Farms 1-Bedroom

    1085 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
  10. Building Photo - 875 E 78th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    875 E 78th Ave Unit 9

    875 E 78th Ave, Thornton, CO 80229
  11. Building Photo - 875 E 78th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    875 E 78th Ave

    875 E 78th Ave, Thornton, CO 80229
  12. Building Photo - 3873-3883 West 89th Way
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    3873-3883 West 89th Way Unit 3883

    3873 W 89th Way, Westminster, CO 80031
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    7028 Lipan St

    7028 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80221
  14. Building Photo - 1145 W 112th Ave
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    1145 W 112th Ave Unit B

    1145 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
  15. Building Photo - 13043 Grant Cir E
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    13043 Grant Cir E Unit A

    13043 Grant Cir E, Thornton, CO 80241
  16. Building Photo - 1301 W 112th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    1301 W 112th Ave

    1301 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
  17. Building Photo - 12265 Deerfield Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    12265 Deerfield Way

    12265 Deerfield Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  18. Building Photo - Sun filled top floor condo!
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    Sun filled top floor condo!

    11364 Xavier Dr, Westminster, CO 80031
  19. Building Photo - 12194 Crabapple St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    12194 Crabapple St

    12194 Crabapple St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  20. Building Photo - 1284 Ember St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,955

    1284 Ember St

    1284 Ember St, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 990-4684
  21. Building Photo - 9515 Lowell Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    9515 Lowell Blvd

    9515 Lowell Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
  22. Building Photo - 1424 W 132nd Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,340

    1424 W 132nd Pl

    1424 W 132nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (888) 990-4684
  23. Building Photo - 654 W 116th Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    654 W 116th Ave

    654 W 116th Ave, Northglenn, CO 80234
  24. Building Photo - 7141 Quivas
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    7141 Quivas

    7141 Quivas, Denver, CO 80221
  25. Building Photo - 11483 Knox Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    11483 Knox Ct

    11483 Knox Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  26. Building Photo - 11854 Vrain St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,480

    11854 Vrain St

    11854 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80031
  27. Building Photo - 12295 Crabapple St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    12295 Crabapple St

    12295 Crabapple St, Broomfield, CO 80020
Showing 42 of 133 results, Page 3 of 4

Westminster at a Glance

Average Rent