Cheap Apartments for Rent in Larimer County, CO
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,457+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174Copperleaf Place Apartments
3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Laurel220 (KC-JF) Unit Laurel220#A
220 E Laurel St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595745 N Washington Ave Unit Washington302
745 N Washington Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595
NShields632 (KC-LN-KB) Unit 07
632 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595
NShields636 (KC-LN-KB) Unit 06
636 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595
Laurel220 (KC-JF) Unit Laurel220 1
220 E Laurel St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1931 Ross Ct Unit #2
1931 Ross Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1931 Ross Ct Unit #3
1931 Ross Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1636 E Pitkin St Unit B
1636 E Pitkin St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1700 Larch St Unit #B
1700 Larch St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1100 McHugh St Unit #2
1100 McHugh St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1244 Maple St
1244 Maple St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595610 S Loomis Ave
610 S Loomis Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5954545 Wheaton Dr Unit G260
4545 Wheaton Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
4120 Main St
4120 Main St, Timnath, CO 80547 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
4885 Basswood Dr
4885 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
322 1/2 W Laurel St
322 1/2 W Laurel St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
Two Bedroom Duplex with Parking!
511 1/2 S Grant Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
1624 Azalea Dr
1624 Azalea Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Ranch Duplex, with attached 1 Car Garage in Loveland, CO
3144 White Elm Ct, Loveland, CO 80538 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,595
NShields632 (KC-LN-KB)
632-636 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $1,890Wellington Downs Apartments
7591 Little Fox Ln, Wellington, CO 80549 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease1304 E 4th St
1304 E 4th St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600STUDENTS WELCOME! 1 Block North of CSU
618 S Whitcomb St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600720 City Park Ave Unit 720 City Park Ave B230
720 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
2108 Applewood Rd Unit 2108 Applewood Rd
2108 Applewood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
421 S Howes St Unit 421 South Howes 706
421 S Howes St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Good Value -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,625334 E Mulberry St Unit 1
334 E Mulberry St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6252 Bed, 1.5 Bath Townhome with Garage Near McKee Medical Center Unit 1610
1610 E 17th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,630NShields636 (KC-LN-KB) Unit 05
636 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Price Drop. $865 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,952
Crowne at Timberline
2001 Rosen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Laurel220 (KC-JF) Unit Laurel220 5
220 E Laurel St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6503006 Butternut Dr Unit 3006
3006 Butternut Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650Updated 2 Bedroom Townhome for Rent in Loveland: Shared Garage, Patio, Washer/Dryer Hookups Unit 1612
1612 E 17th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
403 E 3rd St Unit 403
403 E 3rd St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,656 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,716
Harmony at Willow Springs
2002 Battlecreek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,660Stoneridge Apartments
1262 Graves Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,393Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,121Terra Vida
3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Collins
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Old Town Fort Collins 623 Sq Ft $1,505/mo
- Downtown Fort Collins 590 Sq Ft $1,702/mo
- Evergreen Park 759 Sq Ft $2,139/mo