Cheap Apartments for Rent in Larimer County, CO
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3951729 Palm Dr Unit 1729 Palm Dr. #B 092-2
1729 Palm Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,430Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,430
Recently Upgraded 2 Bedroom Apt Near Horsetooth!
1925 Pecan St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
217 E Oak St Unit 217 E Oak St - B
217 E Oak St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
1729 Palm Dr Unit 1729 Palm Dr. #C 092-3
1729 Palm Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1730 Pecan St Unit D
1730 Pecan St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
4953 Basswood Dr
4953 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,213Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,557
Cortland at 2534
5100 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,397 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,667- 12 Month LeaseBrookview Apartments
1717 Welch St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,325
The Granary
156 W Fairway Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,469Base Rent$1,400 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,669- 12 Month Lease2020 W Plum St
2020 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
331 N Cleveland Ave Unit 220
331 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease2242 Ouray Ct
2242 Ouray Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4003431 Stover St
3431 Stover St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400710 City Park Ave
710 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
205 N Sherwood St Unit 205 N Sherwood St 1
205 N Sherwood St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
Prime Riverside Condo Steps from Edora Park & Trails Unit B214
1672 Riverside Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,259+
Bristol Pointe Apartments
1600 S Taft St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,451Base Rent$1,416Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,451TWO WEEKS FREE RENT Large Two Bedroom One Bath In North Loveland! Easy Access to HWY 287!
4838 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,420Mathews327 (KC-KS-RB) Unit A7
327 Mathews St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,420Mathews634 (KC-JF-NB) Unit B6
634 Mathews St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,420
10th Street Square Apartments Unit 10th391
339-399 E 10th St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,420
Mathews634 (KC-JF-NB) Unit C7
634 Mathews St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,156
Eagle Ridge
5275 Hahns Peak Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+Thompson Valley Apartments
1415-1485 10th St SW, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648Max Flats
505 S Mason St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425309 N Shields St Unit 05
309 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425309 N Shields St Unit 08
309 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4251212 Montgomery St
1212 Montgomery St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4251718 Larch St Unit 2
1718 Larch St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,430Dartmouth125 (KC-AM) Unit 4
125 Dartmouth Trail, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,430Lily1852 (KC-AM) Unit Lily1852#C (KC-AM)-1
1852 Lily Pl, Loveland, CO 80537 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,430
Somerville2912 (KP-JF-NB) Unit 4
2912 Somerville Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,430
Dartmouth125 (KC-AM) Unit 7
125 Dartmouth Trail, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,430
Dartmouth133 (KC-AM) Unit 4
133 Dartmouth Trail, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Collins
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Old Town Fort Collins 623 Sq Ft $1,505/mo
- Downtown Fort Collins 590 Sq Ft $1,702/mo
- Evergreen Park 759 Sq Ft $2,139/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals