Cheap Apartments for Rent in Larimer County, CO
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,495+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,645+3 BEDS$3,112+Base Rent$1,431 - $5,453Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $5,510
Patina Flats at the Foundry Apartments
246 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,066+4 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,433 - $2,306Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,355
The Hewing
1742 Heritage Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,951
Pinyon Pointe Apartments
451 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,441Reserve at Centerra Apartments
4264 McWhinney Blvd, Loveland, CO 80538 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,074Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,323
281 Willow
281 Willow St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$30 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,025Fossil Ridge Apartments
6910 Steeplechase Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,200+The Ridge at Mountain Lion
4386 Mountain Lion Dr, Loveland, CO 80537 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Remington1705 (KC-JF-NB) Unit Remington1705#3
1705 Remington St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450207 E Stuart St Unit #5
207 E Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
1705 Heatheridge Rd
1705 Heatheridge Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450710 City Park Ave Unit A110
710 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease1105 Green St Unit BasementApartment
1105 Green St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450205 N Sherwood St Unit 205 N Sherwood 2
205 N Sherwood St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4502 Bed 1.5 Bath Townhouse End Unit in North Central Loveland
4850 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
-
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,820
Habitat at Fort Collins
2736 Raintree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,001+Cycle Apartments
3521 Stanford Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,721+Village Gardens Apartments
1025 Oxford Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,470 - $1,820Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,770- 12 Month LeaseLakemont Apartments
1751 N Wilson Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,475207 E Stuart St Unit #2
207 E Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease527 North Bryan Ave Unit #1
527 North Bryan Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,480527 West St Unit 2
527 West St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,485Lower Level Unit In The Heart Of Fort Collins
329.5 Edwards St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,485SummitView1300 (MK-KS) Unit B8
1300 S Summit View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,485
Great Campus West 2 Bed 1 Bath Available!
1301 University Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
-
Price Drop. $238 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,487 - $1,982Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,024
Courtney Park
4470 S Lemay Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Boardwalk4501 (KC-AM) Unit 163
4501 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495211 N Shields St Unit 4
211 N Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
745 N Washington Ave Unit Washington101
745 N Washington Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
Remington1705 (KC-JF-NB) Unit Remington1705#2
1705 Remington St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
Larch1642 (KC-AM) Unit 2
1642 Larch St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
Newer Build in Downtown Loveland Apartments! Unit 201
400 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
Dartmouth133 (KC-AM) Unit 5
133 Dartmouth Trail, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
Robertson1001 (KC-JF-NB) Unit A4
1001 Robertson St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
3950 Manhattan Ave Unit B2
3950 Manhattan Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
Cozy 1-Bed 1-Bath Basement Apartment blocks from CSU!
216 N Sherwood St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease3431 Stover St Unit E523
3431 Stover St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4952909 Sumac St Unit 2909 Sumac St. #D 213-4
2909 Sumac St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Collins