Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lowry Field

183 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,019
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,015

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  3. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,614
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,046
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,621
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,006

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,518
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $2,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $1,633

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  7. Interior Photo - Lowry Park
    Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,701
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,737

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
  8. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,227
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,276

    Novi at Lowry

    8000 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-2706
  9. Building Photo - ARIUM at Lowry
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,518
    Required Monthly Fees$381 - $411
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,156

    ARIUM at Lowry

    10000 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  10. Building Photo - Cherrywood on 7th Avenue
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cherrywood on 7th Avenue

    9700-9790 E 7th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    9380 E Center Ave Unit 6D

    9380 E Center Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  12. Building Photo - 7525 E 1st Pl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    7525 E 1st Pl Unit 1103

    7525 E 1st Pl, Denver, CO 80230
  13. Building Photo - Mission Grand
    1 BED
    $1,382
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $1,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mission Grand

    200 Rampart Way, Denver, CO 80230
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $995
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,010
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flight at Lowry

    9913 E 1st Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  15. Building Photo - Sunnyside Terrace
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunnyside Terrace

    750 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Lowry Field Neighborhood in Denver, CO

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Lowry Field one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.

One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 19 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...