Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  3. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  5. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,656

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  7. Interior Photo - Lowry Park
    Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,185

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
  8. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    4 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,856

    Novi at Lowry

    8000 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-2706
  9. Building Photo - ARIUM at Lowry
    Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,527
    Required Monthly Fees$381 - $411
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,722

    ARIUM at Lowry

    10000 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  10. Building Photo - Cherrywood on 7th Avenue
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cherrywood on 7th Avenue

    9700-9790 E 7th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  11. Building Photo - 841 Uinta Way
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,945
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$4,993

    841 Uinta Way

    841 Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 9380 E Center Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    9380 E Center Ave Unit 6D

    9380 E Center Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  13. Building Photo - 615 S Alton Way
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    615 S Alton Way Unit Apt #1C

    615 S Alton Way, Denver, CO 80247
  14. Building Photo - 209 Quebec St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    209 Quebec St Unit I

    209 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80220
  15. Building Photo - 7525 E 1st Pl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    7525 E 1st Pl Unit 1103

    7525 E 1st Pl, Denver, CO 80230
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    610 S Alton Way Unit 2B

    610 S Alton Way, Denver, CO 80247
  17. Building Photo - 8200 E 8th Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    8200 E 8th Ave Unit 5102

    8200 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
  18. 1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,265
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mission Grand

    200 Rampart Way, Denver, CO 80230
  19. Building Photo - The Allyson Townhomes
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,281
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,579
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,281 - $3,492

    The Allyson Townhomes

    532 Golfers Way, Denver, CO 80230
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flight at Lowry

    9913 E 1st Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunnyside Terrace

    750 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Lowry Field Neighborhood in Denver, CO

If you’re looking for apartments in Lowry Field, Denver, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Lowry Field, one of these 30 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.

Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.

If filtering for amenities isn't specific enough, you can find apartments that fit your lifestyle when you search by specialty. Look at income-restricted apartments, senior living, short-term rentals, or student housing and find a place that caters to your exact needs. When you've found the perfect floorplan with all the essential amenities included, filter by price to make sure your new place fits your budget. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With more than one million rentals currently available, Apartment Finder is the place to find your Lowry Field apartment.