Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - East Evans Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $872+
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$715 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$157 - $162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$872 - $1,267

    East Evans Apartments

    2375 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
  2. Building Photo - Vista Denver
    Price Drop. $115 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $900+
    4 BEDS
    $770+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vista Denver

    1920 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 513-0363
  3. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  4. Building Photo - Park Josephine
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $890+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,095

    Park Josephine

    2250 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $3,640
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Arlington

    2390 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 780-7276
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,430

    South Josephine Apartments

    2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3761
  7. Building Photo - Topaz Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,230

    Topaz Apartments

    1961-1967 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
  8. Building Photo - 2330 S University Blvd
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2330 S University Blvd

    2330 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  9. Building Photo - Pioneer
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pioneer

    2156 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (719) 497-1394
  10. Building Photo - 2441 S. York St.
    Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    2441 S. York St.

    2441 S York St, Denver, CO 80210
  11. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  13. SouthEast Side - Flats at DeBoer Park
    2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Plus Fees

    Flats at DeBoer Park

    2475 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80210
  14. Building Photo - 2475 S Gaylord St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    2475 S Gaylord St Unit #12

    2475 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80210
  15. Building Photo - 24 Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,735

    24 Place

    2421-2449 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80210
  16. Building Photo - Muse
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $4,698
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $4,725

    Muse

    2270 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 881-0931
  17. Interior Photo - The Wellshire
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,190

    The Wellshire

    2499 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
  18. Building Photo - 2320 S University Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2320 S University Blvd Unit 302

    2320 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  19. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $5,965
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,288

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  20. Building Photo - Dolphin
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,575

    Dolphin

    2390 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  21. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,037

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  22. Building Photo - 2225 Buchtel Blvd S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    2225 Buchtel Blvd S Unit 303

    2225 Buchtel Blvd S, Denver, CO 80210
    (983) 955-7586
  23. Building Photo - 1986 S University Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    1986 S University Blvd Unit 203

    1986 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  24. Building Photo - 2200 S University Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2200 S University Blvd Unit Observatory Place

    2200 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  25. Building Photo - 2225 Buchtel Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 6 Month Lease

    2225 Buchtel Blvd Unit 907

    2225 Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  26. Building Photo - 4280 E Warren Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone