Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO with a Garage

1,482 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3729 Thundercloud Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3729 Thundercloud Dr

    3729 Thundercloud Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  2. Building Photo - 6940 Meadowwood Pl
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6940 Meadowwood Pl

    6940 Meadowwood Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1707 Spring Water Pt

    1707 Spring Water Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  4. Building Photo - 1539 Spring Water Pt
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    1539 Spring Water Pt

    1539 Spring Water Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  5. Building Photo - 97 Misty Creek Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    97 Misty Creek Dr

    97 Misty Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    2247 Villa Rosa Dr

    2247 Villa Rosa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3295 Bewildering Heights

    3295 Bewildering Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    8067 Grey Bark Wy

    8067 Grey Bark Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  9. Building Photo - 6506 Summer Grace St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,147

    6506 Summer Grace St

    6506 Summer Grace St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  10. Building Photo - 7067 Hillock Dr
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    7067 Hillock Dr

    7067 Hillock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2510 Plumtree Grove

    2510 Plumtree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  12. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    3190 Leoti Dr

    3190 Leoti Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  13. Building Photo - View on Centennial
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,294
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,294

    View on Centennial

    3370 Bryson Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  14. Building Photo - Alta25 Luxury Apartment Homes
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,475

    Alta25 Luxury Apartment Homes

    1320 Herman View Way, Monument, CO 80132
  15. 1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,751

    Camelback Pointe

    3630 Rialto Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  16. 1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,540
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,451

    La Bella Vita

    4986 Amarosa Heights Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  17. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,920

    Elements at Briargate

    9403 Cadmium View, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  18. Building Photo - The Overlook at Interquest Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,139

    The Overlook at Interquest Apartments

    11124 Cedar Glen View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  19. Building Photo - The Towne at Northgate
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $5,239
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,489

    The Towne at Northgate

    1203 Affirmed View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,349

    Aliso Briargate Apartments

    4562 Continental Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
Showing 42 of 149 results, Page 4 of 4

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.