Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO with a Garage

1,482 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cottages at North Carefree
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  2. Pool deck - Stetson Ridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,233
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $1,943

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  4. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,846

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,398

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  6. 1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,067

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  7. 1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,481

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,347
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,363

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  10. Building Photo - 4280 Nonchalant Cir S
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    4280 Nonchalant Cir S

    4280 Nonchalant Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  11. Building Photo - 6660 Bugle Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 5119 Chaise Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,496

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
  15. Building Photo - 3954 Patterdale Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,851
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,851

    3954 Patterdale Pl

    3954 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 1866 Walton Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,866
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,866

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,111
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,111

    3945 Ryedale Wy

    3945 Ryedale Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  20. Building Photo - 7959 Notre Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  21. Building Photo - 5675 Tomah Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2855 Warrenton Way

    2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  25. Building Photo - 3455 Birnamwood Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 5096 Stone Fence Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,240

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1290 Hans Brinker Ln

    1290 Hans Brinker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  30. Building Photo - 5775 Eldora Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    5775 Eldora Dr

    5775 Eldora Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  31. Building Photo - 7810 Keebler Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    7810 Keebler Dr

    7810 Keebler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  32. Building Photo - 8210 Grey Bark Wy
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    8210 Grey Bark Wy

    8210 Grey Bark Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  33. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    16353 Cattle Crk Ct

    16353 Cattle Crk Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  34. 6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    14540 Rosholt Loop

    14540 Rosholt Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  35. Building Photo - 5521 Cross Creek Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5521 Cross Creek Dr

    5521 Cross Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  36. Building Photo - 8197 Mockorange Heights