Apartments for Rent in South San Gabriel, CA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,485+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,994+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,801+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,650+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,112+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,999+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $296 OffSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$2,999+
Inspire Colton Apartments
1363 Colton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,715+
TENTEN WILSHIRE
1010 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,111+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,868+3 BEDS$4,335+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,987 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,330+
The Courtyards Apartment Homes
12301-12401 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,594+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,585+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+
Chester Williams Building
215 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$1,950+
Spring Arcade Building
541 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -