Apartments for Rent in South San Gabriel, CA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,365 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,428+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495
Step Designer Studio Community Living
2735 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,095
Florentine Apartments
9070 Florence Ave, Downey, CA 90240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Ridge
3160 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,918+
Hills at Hacienda Heights
2401 S Hacienda Blvd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,700+
Patton Towers
330 Patton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,720Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7201027 Wilshire Blvd Unit PL FL8-ID553
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,755+Summerwood Apartment Homes
600 N Harbor Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,933+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$1,924 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,821
Citrus Court
8121 Broadway, Whittier, CA 90606 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,425+
California Villages Pico Rivera
9050 Carron Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,555+
Grand Plaza Senior Apartments
601 N Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,961 - $2,903Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,007 - $2,903
Citrus Gardens
800 S Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,150+
Maia Avira at Glendale
111 N Louise St, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,345+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,750+
Tailor Lofts
443 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,250+
Park & Vista
200 N Toluca St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
14339 Whittier Blvd, Whittier, CA 90605 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,139+
Belmont Station
1304 W 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,669+
Avant
1360-1500 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,200+
1400 FIG Apartments
1400 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141Base Rent$2,135Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141
Woodside Terrace
400 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -