Apartments for Rent in Santa Clara County, CA
-
Price Drop. $657 OffSTUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,647+3 BEDS$4,842+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$3,392+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,236+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,489 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,942 - $5,617Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,949 - $5,292
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,568+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,165+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,187+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,602+
Village at Madrone
18730 Miner Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,131+2 BEDS$4,264+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,199+Base Rent$2,794 - $4,367Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $4,444
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,596+3 BEDS$4,541+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Jose
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Seven Trees 537 Sq Ft $2,001/mo
- Alma-Almaden 628 Sq Ft $2,194/mo
- Deer Run 645 Sq Ft $2,216/mo
- Willow Glen 643 Sq Ft $2,326/mo
- Walnut Blossom 668 Sq Ft $2,366/mo
- Fruitdale Ruexford 657 Sq Ft $2,431/mo
- Barbera-Stokes 750 Sq Ft $2,551/mo
- Greylands 682 Sq Ft $2,616/mo
- Everydale-Neimen 710 Sq Ft $2,619/mo
- Rose Glen 642 Sq Ft $2,631/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- San Jose $3,071/mo
- Campbell $3,209/mo
- Los Gatos $3,453/mo
- Milpitas $3,108/mo
- Santa Clara $2,875/mo
- Cupertino $3,570/mo
- Sunnyvale $3,635/mo
- Morgan Hill $5,635/mo
- Los Altos $4,705/mo
- Mountain View $4,263/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals