Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in University City
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,875Base Rent$2,870 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,875 - $3,410
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
Discounts|
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$3,435
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,441Base Rent$3,430 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,441 - $4,766
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,261Base Rent$4,250 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,261 - $4,741
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,430
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,935Base Rent$3,927 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,935 - $4,333
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,728Base Rent$5,720 - $6,677Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,728 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
-
-
2 BEDS$3,194Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$4,345
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700
7949 Caminito Dia Unit 1
7949 Caminito Dia, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
3137 Via Alicante Unit 211
3137 Via Alicante, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,008Base Rent$3,000 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,008 - $3,508Torrey Pines Village
8939 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS$3,025Whispering Pines
4085-4089 Nobel Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS$3,025
La Jolla View
4158 Decoro St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS$3,025
La Jolla Terrace
4178 Decoro St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1507405 Charmant Dr
7405 Charmant Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,710Base Rent$4,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7107205 Charmant Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1071A
7205 Charmant Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,810Base Rent$4,810Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8107205 Charmant Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1079A
7205 Charmant Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,0008503 Villa La Jolla Dr Unit B
8503 Villa La Jolla Dr, San Diego, CA 92037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2007515 Charmant Dr Unit 1411
7515 Charmant Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9953989 Nobel Dr
3989 Nobel Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600
5532 Renaissance Ave