Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Mission Valley - Page 2

1,569 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,698+
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $4,512
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $4,551

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,100

    Fashion Terrace Apartment Homes

    6888 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1280
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6394 Rancho Mission Rd Unit 107

    6394 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    Apply
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $4,325+

    The Society Bradbury

    610 Del Sol Dr N, San Diego, CA 92108
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,698+

    Hilltop Terrace

    4166 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+

    Bluewater Apartments

    6121 Fairmount Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
Showing 42 of 279 results, Page 2 of 7

San Diego at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in San Diego

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Diego

(For 1 bedroom apartments)