Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in San Diego County, CA
-
Discounts -
Rent Special -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,855Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,855
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,886Base Rent$3,843 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,886 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value3 BEDS$4,295
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
Woodlawn Gardens Apartments
502-544 Woodlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$3,695
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,698Base Rent$4,599 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,698 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
-
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Diego
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Teralta East 552 Sq Ft $1,752/mo
- Colina Del Sol 632 Sq Ft $1,784/mo
- Logan Heights 603 Sq Ft $1,789/mo
- Talmadge 555 Sq Ft $1,855/mo
- Redwood Village-Rolando Park 603 Sq Ft $1,922/mo
- El Cerrito 588 Sq Ft $1,929/mo
- Paradise Hills 631 Sq Ft $1,931/mo
- Bay Terraces 641 Sq Ft $1,944/mo
- Rolando 626 Sq Ft $2,004/mo
- Normal Heights 512 Sq Ft $2,056/mo