Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in San Diego County, CA
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|Call for Rent
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
-
|
-
Discounts|
-
-
Discounts|
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,000Base Rent$3,000 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,325Base Rent$3,325 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,325 - $3,350
Sommerset
3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Discounts|3 BEDS$3,465
Woodbridge Mount Helix - $1200 Move In Bonus!
10874-10910 Calle Verde, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$15,984Base Rent$15,978 - $29,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$15,984
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,205Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,071Base Rent$5,063 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,071 - $5,394
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,043Base Rent$2,901 - $6,641Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,043 - $3,362
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,353Base Rent$4,348 - $6,289Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,353
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,301Base Rent$4,295 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,304Base Rent$3,285 - $3,903Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,304 - $3,765
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
2 Months Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,672Base Rent$3,640 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,672 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,389Base Rent$4,352 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,389 - $4,394
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$4,475
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
-
-
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Diego
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Teralta East 552 Sq Ft $1,752/mo
- Colina Del Sol 632 Sq Ft $1,784/mo
- Logan Heights 603 Sq Ft $1,789/mo
- Talmadge 555 Sq Ft $1,855/mo
- Redwood Village-Rolando Park 603 Sq Ft $1,922/mo
- El Cerrito 588 Sq Ft $1,929/mo
- Paradise Hills 631 Sq Ft $1,931/mo
- Bay Terraces 641 Sq Ft $1,944/mo
- Rolando 626 Sq Ft $2,004/mo
- Normal Heights 512 Sq Ft $2,056/mo