Cheap Apartments for Rent in Downtown Long Beach - Page 8
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,4501007 Lewis Ave
1007 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450350 Tile Ave Unit 201
350 Tile Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Call for RentSea Side Villa
445 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,495315 W 3rd St
315 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,495209 Linden Ave
209 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,495Step into luxury living with this exquisite 2 bedroom 2 bath 3rd floor condo at Emerald Villas Unit 329
555 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Call for Rent
315 Cherry Ave
315 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Call for Rent
1429
1429 E Florida St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 BEDS$2,495
630 Nebraska Avenue
630 Nebraska Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,499+210 Third Lofts
225 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5001349 Walnut Ave
1349 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5001872 Lemon Ave Unit A
1872 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5001470 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
1470 Martin Luther King Jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,075
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,590Base Rent$2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,590110 W Ocean Blvd Unit SI FL-1-ID1365
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,595Casa Del Patio
2055 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90814 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,599708 E Alta Way
708 E Alta Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,448+The Linden
434 E 4th St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,680Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,680110 W Ocean Blvd Unit SI FL-1-ID1366
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,6951511 E Ocean Blvd
1511 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,695488 E Ocean Blvd Unit 404
488 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 BEDS$2,6953rd Street Apartments
1325-1333 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700628 Daisy Ave Unit Apt 311
628 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,725488 E Ocean Blvd Unit 407
488 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750555 Maine Ave Unit 311
555 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7501470 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
1470 Martin Luther King Jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750460 Golden
460 Golden, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,795Base Rent$2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795488 E Ocean Blvd Unit 417
488 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800110 W Ocean Blvd Unit SI FL-1-ID1368