Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $4,169

    Luminary at Cota Vera

    6000 Luminary Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 824-6079
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $8,815
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,273

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $3,516

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,566
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,560 - $8,674
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,723

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  5. 1 BED
    $3,221+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,128 - $5,457
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,381

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $5,802
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,474

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  7. Building Photo - Terra Vista
    2 BEDS
    $3,164
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,157 - $5,457
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,164 - $3,530

    Terra Vista

    1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 941-0739
  8. Building Photo - 5015 Avenida Lugano
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,050

    5015 Avenida Lugano

    5015 Avenida Lugano, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  9. Building Photo - 3015 Paseo Belluno
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,530

    3015 Paseo Belluno

    3015 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  10. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,050

    2050 Paseo Belluno

    2050 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,530

    5035 Avenida Lugano

    5035 Avenida Lugano, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  12. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    2010 Avenida Senna

    2010 Avenida Senna, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  13. Building Photo - 2055 Paseo Belluno
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone