Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Otay Ranch with a Garage

429 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,919

    Artisan at the Village of Escaya

    1151 Encanto Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 473-7592
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  3. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,633+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,526 - $4,715
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,633 - $4,609

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $8,815
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,273

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    3 BEDS
    $5,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $9,067
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $5,142

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    3 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,407 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $3,661

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  8. 1 BED
    $3,221+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,128 - $5,457
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,381

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+
    3 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $5,802
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,474

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  10. Building Photo - Terra Vista
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $3,164+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $5,498
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,494 - $5,505

    Terra Vista

    1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 941-0739
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    3 BEDS
    $4,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599

    VAYA

    1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (888) 897-2319
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850

    1980 Affinity Ln Unit 1980 Affinity Ln

    1980 Affinity Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  13. Building Photo - 1338 Nicolette Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    1338 Nicolette Ave Unit 1032

    1338 Nicolette Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  14. Building Photo - 1720 Santa Ivy Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    1720 Santa Ivy Ave

    1720 Santa Ivy Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    2186 Tributary Dr

    2186 Tributary Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  16. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    2015 Paseo Belluno

    2015 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  17. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,050