Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Chula Vista, CA with Wheelchair Access

748 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,919

    Artisan at the Village of Escaya

    1151 Encanto Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 473-7592
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $9,131
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $5,036

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  3. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,183 - $5,707
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $3,058

    Greenfield Village

    5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 505-3739
  6. Building Photo - Silo
    Price Drop. $828 Off
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+
    3 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $3,783
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $3,710

    Silo

    7231 Colchester Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 870-8651
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    Camelot Apartments

    986 5th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 489-9343
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,595

    1630 Ionian St

    1630 Ionian St, San Diego, CA 92154
    Apply
  9. Building Photo - Harvest Ridge
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,476

    Harvest Ridge

    1388 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  10. Building Photo - Enclave Otay Ranch
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    Enclave Otay Ranch

    1625 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  11. STUDIO
    $1,769

    LIV @ Siesta

    1815 La Siesta Way, National City, CA 91950

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Chula Vista at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,138
(All bedrooms and property types)