Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southwestern College

946 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,919

    Artisan at the Village of Escaya

    1151 Encanto Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 473-7592
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $4,169

    Luminary at Cota Vera

    6000 Luminary Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 824-6079
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $9,131
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $5,036

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  5. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $4,933
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,754

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,310+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $8,404
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,304

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  9. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $2,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $3,535
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,364

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  10. 1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,157 - $5,526
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,163 - $3,410

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $5,637
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,481

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  12. Building Photo - Terra Vista
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $5,498
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $5,505

    Terra Vista

    1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 941-0739
  13. Building Photo - Salerno
    Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,962 - $5,154

    Salerno

    1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-5087
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $5,800
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $3,125

    Sunbow Villas

    720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 430-4398
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    3 BEDS
    $4,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $4,975
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,074

    VAYA

    1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (888) 897-2319
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2136 Waterside Dr

    2136 Waterside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850

    1980 Affinity Ln Unit 1980 Affinity Ln

    1980 Affinity Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  18. Building Photo - Harvest Ridge
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,476

    Harvest Ridge

    1388 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  19. Building Photo - 1338 Nicolette Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    1338 Nicolette Ave Unit 1032

    1338 Nicolette Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  20. Building Photo - 1720 Santa Ivy Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    1720 Santa Ivy Ave

    1720 Santa Ivy Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  21. Building Photo - 2015 Paseo Belluno
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    2015 Paseo Belluno

    2015 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913