Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Parking
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$6,239+
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,559+1 BED$3,637+2 BEDS$3,103+
La Via Apartments
350 Water St, Petaluma, CA 94952 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,761+1 BED$4,086+2 BEDS$5,575+Base Rent$3,754 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,761 - $6,533
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$5,504+Base Rent$3,703 - $5,708Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $5,504
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,010+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
Good Value1 BED$4,193+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,891+
The Cove at Tiburon
50 Barbaree Way, Tiburon, CA 94920 -
1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,278+
The Overlook At Fountaingrove
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,683+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$6,348+Base Rent$3,678 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,683 - $6,379
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,367 - $5,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,864
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929Base Rent$1,918 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,164
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
Cedarwood Apartments
725 W College Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,434+
Creekside Park Apartments
2632-2658 1st St, Napa, CA 94558 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,755+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,127
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,295 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,664+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,000+
Stadium Heights LLC
2308 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040
Bay Area at a Glance