Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Parking

18,918 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,963+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $2,819

    Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek

    4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409
    (707) 801-0851
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,938+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,938 - $4,043

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,765+
    1 BED
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $8,066+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    5 BEDS
    $6,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  9. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,067
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,957

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  10. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  12. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  13. STUDIO
    $2,906+
    1 BED
    $3,170+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,906 - $4,525

    Pacific Bay Vistas

    2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066
    (650) 399-1294
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549

    View at Blossom Hill

    1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123
    (562) 386-0643
  15. Price Drop. $760 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,397+
    1 BED
    $3,805+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,391 - $15,215
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,533

    Misora

    388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 273-0383
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,942+
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $5,725+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Bay Area at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bay Area
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.