Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Parking
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,189+
-
|1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$3,979+
Morgan Ranch Apartments
1100 Vintage Lane Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
|2 BEDS$3,135+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Preserve at Harbison
3501 Harbison dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
|1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Montessa
343 Moon River Pl, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,623+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,993+3 BEDS$4,818+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,550+
Avery at TownCentre
1275 Central Blvd, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$3,605+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,995+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,475+1 BED$4,078+2 BEDS$4,736+3 BEDS$7,712+Base Rent$3,450 - $8,704Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,475 - $8,729
Hanover Soma West
1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$950+
FOUND Study Downtown Berkeley
2024 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,744+Base Rent$3,025 - $4,706Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,057 - $4,261
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,844+
The Broadway
3093 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$4,582+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,847
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,322+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,257+Base Rent$3,315 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,997
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,083 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,126 - $6,314
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,798+3 BEDS$15,699+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,860+Base Rent$3,286 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,044
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$3,012+2 BEDS$4,098+3 BEDS$4,961+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,432+2 BEDS$3,918+Base Rent$3,426 - $8,077Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,432 - $7,875
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,154+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,679+
Strada 1200
1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687