Studio Apartments for Rent in Uptown Phoenix
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654Base Rent$1,530 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,723
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428Base Rent$1,373 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,539
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special -
-
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$695 - $1,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$695 - $725
Collins off Colter*
5128 N 15th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,2951701 E Colter St Unit 157
1701 E Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$9004750 N Central Ave Unit 4S
4750 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentCollins Off Colter II
1517 E Colter, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,255The Trend at 51
1615 E Georgia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Call for Rent
Tamarack
345 W Pasadena Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$799Bethany at Midtown
525 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Call for RentMissouri & Central Apartments
123 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,258
Vertu
1212 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
STUDIO$1,825
One Camelback
1 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersPhoenix at a Glance
Uptown Phoenix Neighborhood in Phoenix, AZ
Find a studio apartment for rent in Uptown Phoenix . With Apartment Finder's rent specials, great deals, and price drops, you'll find the perfect place within your budget. Studio apartments provide cozy, stylish living and are terrific options for your new home in Uptown Phoenix. While studios are smaller than other floor plans, you may pay less for utilities, conserve energy, and spend less time cleaning and maintaining your home. Filter for studio apartments with a balcony, paid utilities, or other amenities you want. By using Apartment Finder’s real-time rents, availabilities, and rent specials, you’ll find your rental at the right price, too. Click on any of these 23 studio apartments to see photos, learn more about the neighborhood, and view amenities.