Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Side
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $316 Off
-
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,411Base Rent$1,382 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,702
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,646Base Rent$1,626 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,069Base Rent$1,043 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Exceptional Value -
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,950Base Rent$1,599 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,378The Landry on McDowell
3620 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,497Boho On 40th Street Apartments
4041 E Belleview St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3955401 E Van Buren St Unit 3095
5401 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3951126 N 27th St Unit 5
1126 N 27th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1952803 E Monroe St
2803 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095
3036 N 32nd St
3036 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295
3046 N 32nd St
3046 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
3022 N 32nd St
3022 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4992Bed/1Bath House at McDowell/32nd St! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – NO HOA!
1626 N 31st Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$750622 N 30th Pl
622 N 30th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
2543 E Brill St
2543 E Brill St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,195
2726 E Willetta St
2726 E Willetta St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Phoenix at a Glance
East Side Neighborhood in Phoenix, AZ
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in East Side. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in East Side.