Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Central City

116 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,642
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $2,862

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  2. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $6,943
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,809 - $7,239
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,943 - $7,048

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $6,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,701
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  7. Building Photo - Agave Court
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,699

    Agave Court

    125 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
  8. Building Photo - 516 E Ames Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    516 E Ames Pl

    516 E Ames Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85004
  9. Building Photo - 400 N 2nd Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,269
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,269
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,269

    400 N 2nd Ave Unit SI ID1522041P

    400 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
  10. Building Photo - 820 N 8th Ave
    Discounts
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    820 N 8th Ave

    820 N 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007
  11. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700

    2802

    2802 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Phoenix at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Phoenix

Central City Neighborhood in Phoenix, AZ

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Central City. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Central City provides the perfect solution.