Keyword Search

Houses for Rent in Phoenix, AZ with a Swimming Pool

858 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,944

    Abode At Litchfield Park

    5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 323-2846
  5. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  6. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  8. Building Photo - Aerie Happy Valley
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $5,109
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,570

    Aerie Happy Valley

    1717 W Happy Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (888) 547-1346
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,580

    2937 E Turquoise Dr

    2937 E Turquoise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (602) 313-0849
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    3547 E Meadowbrook Ave

    3547 E Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    Apply
  11. Building Photo - 8430 S 10th Ln
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    8430 S 10th Ln

    8430 S 10th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  12. Building Photo - 5739 W Monte Vista Rd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    5739 W Monte Vista Rd

    5739 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  13. Building Photo - 1929 W Black Hill Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1929 W Black Hill Rd

    1929 W Black Hill Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  14. Building Photo - 7410 W Darrel Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New