Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Montgomery, AL with Gym/Fitness Center

641 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,980

    The One at Montgomery

    10510 Chantilly Pky, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (334) 378-3754
  2. |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,119
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,119

    Zelda Pointe

    2845 Zelda Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106
    (334) 394-3195
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,135
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,135

    Carrington Park Apartments

    2000 Central Pky, Montgomery, AL 36106
    (205) 827-4239
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $739+
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,069
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$739 - $1,069

    Azalea Hill

    5801 E Shirley Ln, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (205) 827-2873
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $780+
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $885+
    3 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$780 - $1,700

    Vaughn Lakes

    2600 Vaughn Lakes Blvd, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (334) 309-8174
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $985

    Cedar Creek Apartments

    4233 Cedar Creek Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106
    (205) 827-5230
  7. |
    1 BED
    $840+
    2 BEDS
    $980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$840 - $980

    Bell Oaks Apartments

    3160 Bell Oaks Cir, Montgomery, AL 36116
    (334) 398-6823
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Chase Park

    2421 Chase Park Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110
    (334) 603-6562
  9. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,714
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,754

    Barrington Place

    280 New Haven Blvd, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (334) 530-5463
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,692

    The Reserve

    3501 Reserve Cir, Montgomery, AL 36116
    (334) 309-8608
  11. 1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $1,664
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,664

    Tapestry on Vaughn

    3201 Watchman Dr, Montgomery, AL 36116
    (205) 827-4011
  12. 1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $997+
    3 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,270
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,270

    Addison Park

    101 S Burbank Dr, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (334) 781-4470
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,919

    Bell Lofts

    207 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104
    (334) 721-8730
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,505

    The Rosemary

    135 Hambleton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (334) 309-8394
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $806+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,156+
    4 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $1,450

    Bristol Downs

    4132 Carmichael Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106
    (334) 513-0439
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $525+
    1 BED
    $790+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $1,153
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$525 - $1,153

    The Cypress Grove Residence

    5600 Carmichael Rd, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (334) 309-8815
  17. 1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    3 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,537

    Halcyon Park

    7880 Taylor Park Rd, Montgomery, AL 36117
    (205) 827-3330
  18. 1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,779
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,779

    Peppertree

    8201 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36116
    (334) 721-8057
  19. STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,800

    CaraVita Village 55+ Senior Apartments

    4000 Fieldcrest Dr, Montgomery, AL 36111
    (334) 777-6104
  20. 1 BED
    $625+
    2 BEDS
    $640+
    3 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$625 - $850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$625 - $850

    Woodley Terrace Apartments

    3923 Woodley Rd, Montgomery, AL 36116
    (334) 603-6725
  21. 1 BED
    $665+
    2 BEDS
    $775+
    3 BEDS
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$665 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$665 - $900

    Brentwood Estates

    3639 Woodley Rd, Montgomery, AL 36116
    (334) 325-9666
Showing 42 of 52 results, Page 1 of 2

Montgomery at a Glance

Average Rent

$923
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Montgomery
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating