Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for 28285, Charlotte, NC.

Apartments for Rent in 28285, Charlotte, NC

17,479 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,856+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $5,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  2. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $5,100+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  3. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,275

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  4. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  5. Price Drop. $742 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521

    704 at the Quarter

    704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 737-7543
  6. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  7. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  8. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,307+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $4,203
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,731

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  9. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  10. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,909

    Circa Uptown

    360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5067
  11. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  12. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  13. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,808+
    3 BEDS
    $5,914+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  14. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  15. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  16. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  17. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  18. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410

    Matheson Mill by Broadstone

    120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 222-0137
  19. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $11,994
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,292

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  20. Building Photo - Reve NoDa Junction
    Price Drop. $430 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Reve NoDa Junction

    4375 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213
  21. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+

    Overton Row

    1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5300
  22. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,027+
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Amaze at NoDa

    3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4946
  23. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  24. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+

    Cielo

    4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (704) 448-6118
  25. Price Drop. $386 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,794
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $3,589

    Ascent Uptown

    225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5360
  26. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  27. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  28. Building Photo - Beacon Hill
    Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,692

    Beacon Hill

    1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-4906
  29. Building Photo - The Francis
    Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $4,764+

    The Francis

    400 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
  30. Building Photo - Foster Flats
    Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+

    Foster Flats

    205 Foster Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 238-3958

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.