Luxury Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500Base Rent$2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,899 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $3,866
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,760+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,720+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,738+
The Artiste
20221 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950Base Rent$1,877 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,694
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,201
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$3,208+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,549+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,764+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,920+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$6,000+Base Rent$2,500 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special -
1 Month Free -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$4,073+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,904Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,273
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$4,852+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,855+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$1,941 - $7,414Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $5,351
Epicenter
620 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,904+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388Base Rent$1,383 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,599
Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,725
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105