Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,700+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$2,272 - $2,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $2,891The Docks at Redmond Lakeview
4250 W Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Sedges
8623 N Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Strata on California
6312 California Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,945+
Wildwood Apartments
660 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$4,029+
Mark on 8th
285 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Knolls at Inglewood Hill
22626 NE Inglewood Hill Rd, Sammamish, WA 98074 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,525+
Venn at Main
10333 NE 1st St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$3,140+
Alcyone
301 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,063+3 BEDS$4,785+
Olympus
2801 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,725+
Mcguire Court Apartments
10740 NE 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,250+
Chopaka Apartments
145 NW Newport Way NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,794+
Brentwood Square