Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,716+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,350+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,612+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Seattle
4220 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,000+
Heights at Meydenbauer
324 102nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,460+
Interurban Senior Living Apartments
14002 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,385+
New Haven Senior Living Apartments
13000 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,750+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,400
Esperanza - 55+ Affordable Senior Housing
6940 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,875+
Willow Court Apartments
6901 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,768+
Sanford Hildebrandt Tower
747 N 135th St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,650+
The Queensborough Apartments
101 W Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851Base Rent$1,844 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $3,277Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,200+Ravello
16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,904Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,273
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386Base Rent$2,379 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+
Belroy
703 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$2,380 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,419
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$3,830+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,875 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,782
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011