Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with Parking
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
-
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,373
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,117+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,932+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,195 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,220
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,735 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,745
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,512+3 BEDS$5,021+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855Base Rent$1,825 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,685+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,899 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $3,866
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,383
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040