Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with Parking
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$3,335+Base Rent$3,099 - $3,589Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,101 - $3,335 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195Queen Anne Collection
1900 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,484+3 BEDS$4,129+
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,687
Viktoria
1915 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,499
Vue Kirkland
11733 NE 131st Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,945+
Wildwood Apartments
660 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,170Base Rent$3,168 - $5,992Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,170 - $3,931
Alton Heartwood
1150 10th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,087Base Rent$3,079 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $3,207
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,869
Shoresmith
1170 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,897+
2900 on First
2900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388Base Rent$1,383 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,599
Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,229
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$3,662+
Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Knolls at Inglewood Hill
22626 NE Inglewood Hill Rd, Sammamish, WA 98074 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,150+2 BEDS$1,795+
DubSea Apartments | Modern Apartment Homes w/ In-Unit Laundry
11060 16th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98146 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,650
Bayview Apartments | Bright Units with Easy Transit Options
2512 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,725+
Scarborough Townhomes
8255 149th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,595+
Welcome to Dexter Hayes! Modern convenience with exceptional views!
1701 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109