Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,385+
New Haven Senior Living Apartments
13000 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,750+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,768+
Sanford Hildebrandt Tower
747 N 135th St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,209Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,855+Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,419
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$3,830+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,875 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,782
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900Base Rent$1,840 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $1,960
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,904Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,273
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,335+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$4,852+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$2,380 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851Base Rent$1,844 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $3,277
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386Base Rent$2,379 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cedar Apartments
4262 NE 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Galleria
10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,350+
Residences at 3295
3295 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$4,217+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,302
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+
Cedar Heights Apartments
13215 NE 123rd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,485+4 BEDS$1,310+5 BEDS$1,265+
Nolan
4717 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105