Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$2,409 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$4,096+3 BEDS$5,826+Base Rent$2,167 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $6,104
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$3,643+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,064 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$2,878 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $4,477
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,373
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,117+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,932+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,195 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $897 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,125+Base Rent$3,146 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,162 - $4,508
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$4,324+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,220
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,735 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,512+3 BEDS$5,021+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119