Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
-
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,698+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,360+
Avalon at Bear Creek
11305 183rd Pl, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,647+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,201
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$3,208+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,549+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,299+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,464 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,262
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,352+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,173 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,686 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,067
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,331
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,664+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,965+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,745
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,512+3 BEDS$5,021+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119