Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

Studio - 2

Baths

1 - 2

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • One-Time Basics
    • Due at Application
      • Application Fee Per Applicant
        Charged per applicant.
        $45
        Charged per applicant.
    • Due at Move-In
      • Administrative Fee
        Charged per unit.
        $200
        Charged per unit.

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About Perrine Court

Discover Spokane Valley’s premier apartment community offering brand-new construction and modern amenities. Each home features stainless steel appliances, LVT flooring, in-unit washer/dryer, and quartz countertops. Enjoy spacious layouts, unmatched finishes, and a prime location near shopping and dining. Studios, 1 & 2 bedroom Spokane Valley apartments – Available NOW! Be the first to call Perrine Court home. Now Leasing!

Perrine Court is located in Spokane Valley, Washington in the 99206 zip code. This apartment community was built in 2023 and has 3 stories with 34 units.

Community Features

  • Laundry Facilities
  • Maintenance on site
  • 24 Hour Access

• Spokane International

    Drive: 22 min 15.3 mi

Commuter Rail

  • Spokane

    Drive: 14 min 9.4 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Dishman Hills Natural Area

    Drive: 8 min 4.2 mi
  • Riverfront Park

    Drive: 15 min 9.7 mi
  • Manito Park

    Drive: 19 min 10.4 mi
  • Herbert M. Hamblen Conservation Area

    Drive: 17 min 11.5 mi
  • Drumheller Springs Park

    Drive: 22 min 13.5 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
526 Sq Ft
$1,972 - $2,024
1 Bed
698 - 706 Sq Ft
$1,030 - $2,411
2 Beds
926 - 928 Sq Ft
$990 - $3,126
3 Beds
1,243 - 1,245 Sq Ft
$1,150 - $2,295
4 Beds
3,232 Sq Ft
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    The Quarry

    16609 E Desmet Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (509) 245-1261
  2. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,218
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,220

    Pine Valley Ranch

    3711 S Highway 27, Spokane, WA 99206
    (833) 878-3792
  3. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,036
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,209

    Big Trout Lodge

    22809 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (877) 607-4882

Perrine Court
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(509) 927-4849

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}