Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Crossing in Spokane Valley, WA

3,881 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,223

    Big Trout Lodge

    22809 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (877) 607-4882
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    The Quarry

    16609 E Desmet Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (509) 245-1261
  3. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,220

    Pine Valley Ranch

    3711 S Highway 27, Spokane, WA 99206
    (833) 878-3792
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,170
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,170

    River's Edge Apartments

    3404 W Seltice Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
    (208) 449-1668
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,995

    Bluegrass Farms Apartments

    4185 E Poleline Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
    (208) 209-7731
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,070

    Black Iron Apartments

    11684 N Standard Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    (509) 822-5956
  7. Price Drop. $140 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,051

    Bella Tess

    17016 E Indiana Pky, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    (509) 631-8090
  8. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $6,000+

    The 508 West

    508 W 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204
    (509) 779-6171
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+

    Millworx

    910 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
    (208) 518-0587
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,786
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,849

    Trillium

    12925 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (509) 476-8254
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,939

    The River House at the Trailhead

    16621 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (833) 461-2530
  12. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,563

    Signal Point

    24085 E Mission Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (509) 257-4814
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,820

    Eagle Rock

    12423 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    (509) 635-3098
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,888

    Bo Apartments

    3193 N Atlas Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
    (208) 518-0486
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    4 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,260

    StoneHorse At Wandermere

    13101 Shetland Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    (509) 381-4659
Showing 42 of 722 results, Page 1 of 18

Evergreen Crossing in Spokane Valley, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,881 apartments near Evergreen Crossing Mall in Spokane Valley, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Evergreen Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Spokane Valley, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.