Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,710Base Rent$4,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,360Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3601530 Belmont Ave Unit SI FL7-ID974A
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,080Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0801819 Nagle Pl Unit SI FL6-ID600
1819 Nagle Pl, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,170Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,170118 Broadway E Unit SI FL5-ID598
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,063Base Rent$6,063Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,0631835 14th Ave Unit SI ID1035992P
1835 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4501530 Belmont Ave Unit SI FL5-ID4236A
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,890Base Rent$5,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,890
1520 Eastlake Ave E Unit SI FL3-ID182
1520 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
224 Pontius Ave N Unit SI FL2-ID8
224 Pontius Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,410Base Rent$2,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,410
1520 Eastlake Ave E Unit SI FL3-ID211
1520 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,710Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7101520 Eastlake Ave E Unit SI FL4-ID212
1520 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,330Base Rent$1,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330213 17th Ave E Unit SI FL2-ID683
213 17th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,970Base Rent$1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970
624 Yale Ave N Unit SI FL5-ID709
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
624 Yale Ave N Unit SI FL2-ID710
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,021Base Rent$6,021Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,0211112 13th Ave Unit SI ID1035940P
1112 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,761Base Rent$7,761Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,761935 13th Ave Unit SI ID1036004P
935 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,937Base Rent$6,937Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,9371112 13th Ave Unit SI ID1036010P
1112 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,840Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,840624 Yale Ave N Unit SI FL4-ID970
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,820Base Rent$2,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8201823 Minor Ave Unit SI FL9-ID996
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,560Base Rent$2,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,560
526 Yale Ave N Unit SI FL4-ID993
526 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,120Base Rent$4,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,1201823 Minor Ave Unit SI FL28-ID1011
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,710Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7101823 Minor Ave Unit SI FL10-ID1012
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
526 Yale Ave N Unit SI FL5-ID1003
526 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,026Base Rent$8,026Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,026
1525 9th Ave Unit SI ID1504811P
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950
1823 Minor Ave Unit SI FL24-ID23
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0001823 Minor Ave Unit SI FL29-ID25
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,970Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9701823 Minor Ave Unit SI FL9-ID81
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,790Base Rent$2,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,790
224 Pontius Ave N Unit SI FL5-ID7
224 Pontius Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,040Base Rent$7,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,0401525 9th Ave Unit SI ID1280735P
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,644Base Rent$6,644Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,6441525 9th Ave Unit SI ID1280737P
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9001808 Minor Ave Unit 2307
1808 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5001550 Eastlake Ave E #306 Unit 306
1550 Eastlake Ave E #306, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850
1408 12th Ave Unit #406
1408 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
103 Bellevue Ave E Unit 307
103 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,3501bd/1ba Seattle Condo Unit 121
1620 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0951111 E Pike St Unit 205
1111 E Pike St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,100211 Summit Ave E Unit 112
211 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 BEDS$2,395
1112 E Thomas St
1112 E Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,300
2229 Boylston Ave E
2229 Boylston Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$4,336+Base Rent$1,667 - $4,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $4,716
Pike Motorworks
715 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- South Delridge 487 Sq Ft $1,658/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo