Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Ballard - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,683Base Rent$8,683Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,683
5210b Brooklyn Ave NE Unit SI ID1514091P
5210b Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$12,071Base Rent$12,071Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,071
5201 Brooklyn Ave NE Unit SI ID1372967P
5201 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,502Base Rent$6,502Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,50234 W Cremona St Unit SI ID1035999P
34 W Cremona St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,460Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4604302 7th Ave NE Unit SI FL3-ID914
4302 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,640Base Rent$1,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6403811 13th Ave W Unit SI FL-1-ID899
3811 13th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,740Base Rent$1,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,740
4302 7th Ave NE Unit SI FL3-ID913
4302 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5004551 4th Ave NE Unit Basement
4551 4th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800811 NW 64th St Unit 811 Ballard
811 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
8820 Stone Ave N
8820 Stone Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
6316 9th Ave NE
6316 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
8801 Aurora Ave N Unit Room 1
8801 Aurora Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550
1556 Northwest Ballard Way Unit #2
1556 Northwest Ballard Way, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
4253 Palatine Ave N
4253 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,295Base Rent$4,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,295
2637 NW 63rd St Unit 1
2637 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,365Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,365
12 Etruria St Unit C
12 Etruria St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,8001 Bed 1 Bath Top Floor Wallingford Condo! Unit 4
4903 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395INCREDIBLE PRICE! Lovely CITY VIEW 2-Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Fremont Area w/Garage Parking!!
4031 Aurora Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995
6721 24th Ave NW Unit 3
6721 24th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550
951 N 45th St Unit 01
951 N 45th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,625
8513.5 16th Ave NW
8513.5 16th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400
7508 15th Ave NW
7508 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,645
2045 NW 63rd St
2045 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,435
7011 Mary Ave NW Unit E
7011 Mary Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,445
7011 Mary Ave NW Unit C
7011 Mary Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
9724 6th Ave NW Unit Apt#C
9724 6th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
9724 6th Ave NW Unit Apt B
9724 6th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Call for Rent
Courtyard Apartments
2616 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,884 - $4,471Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,875
Ballard Lofts
6450 24th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,161+
The Eddy
419 NE 71st St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,375+
Ballard 57
1731 NW 57th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Crew Apartments
8228 Green Lake Dr N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$950
2418 Ballard
2418 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$845
5902 Ballard
5902 22nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$850+
2651 Base Ballard
2651 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,762+
The Teel
420 NE 72nd St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,159+Base Rent$1,851 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,064
Circa Green Lake Apartments
6900 E Green Lake Way N, Seattle, WA 98115
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- South Delridge 487 Sq Ft $1,658/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo