One Bedroom Apartments under $2,000 in Downtown Seattle - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280Base Rent$1,274Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718Base Rent$1,620 - $1,923Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,021
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value -
2 Months Free -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797Base Rent$1,792 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927Base Rent$1,919 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,789
Coppins Well
1000 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810Base Rent$1,767 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $2,014
Chroma
1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,912
Woodworth Apartments | Vibrant & Luxurious Living in Capitol Hill
1225 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999
Shoresmith
1170 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725
Spacious Units in a Vintage Brick Building- Walk to Seattle Center, Shops,and Restaurants!
26 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,375South Lane Apartments
1617 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 BED$1,520Sixth & Pine Building
523 Pine St, Seattle, WA 98101
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,384/mo
- Holly Park 472 Sq Ft $1,450/mo
- Mt Baker 592 Sq Ft $1,470/mo
- Brighton 526 Sq Ft $1,510/mo
- Bitter Lake 580 Sq Ft $1,538/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 691 Sq Ft $1,540/mo
- Dunlap 592 Sq Ft $1,557/mo
- Lake City 636 Sq Ft $1,568/mo
- Roxhill 539 Sq Ft $1,664/mo
- North College Park 624 Sq Ft $1,672/mo