Cheap Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Page 7
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
2720 3rd Ave Unit 510
2720 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,300
Mark Spencer Apartments
727 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Call for RentSir Lancelot Apartments
763 Belmont Pl, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
Call for RentThe Dex
2410 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,395Sir Galahad
903 Bellevue Pl E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
Harrison Court
502 E Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400708 6th Ave N Unit SI FL6-ID575
708 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400101 Taylor Ave N Unit SI ID3968A
101 Taylor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400324 Aloha St Unit A
324 Aloha St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,103+3 BEDS$9,328+Base Rent$2,425 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $10,683
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,440Base Rent$2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4401146 Harrison St Unit SI FL5-ID810
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$6,235+Windsor Cirrus
2030 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,470Base Rent$2,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4701255 Harrison St Unit SI FL4-ID883
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,480Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4801520 Eastlake Ave E Unit SI FL3-ID211
1520 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,490Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490
2116 4th Ave Unit SI FL25-ID34
2116 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,495Ferry House Apartments
1531 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 BEDS$2,495The Nordic
2037 Boylston Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
Lake Terrace
512 Newton St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5001550 Eastlake Ave E #306 Unit 306
1550 Eastlake Ave E #306, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5502116 4th Ave Unit SI FL12-ID35
2116 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550
526 Yale Ave N Unit SI FL4-ID993
526 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,573+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$5,694+3 BEDS$6,447+Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082
Kaye
2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,570Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,570101 Taylor Ave N Unit SI ID4044A
101 Taylor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,570Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5702510 6th Ave Unit 2206
2510 6th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Call for RentAlexander Apartments
1711 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS$2,595Ramayana Apartments
119 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,630Base Rent$2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,630400 Boren Ave N Unit SI FL7-ID189
400 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo
- North College Park 622 Sq Ft $1,667/mo
Education