Cheap Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,424+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Call for Rent615 Summit Apartments
615 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,280+Eastlake 2851 Apartments
2851 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,897+2900 on First
2900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for RentLakecrest
1212 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$3,140+Alcyone
301 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,117+Domaine
2483 Birch Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,688+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,946+Union Bay
526 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 BEDS$2,599
Union View
1620 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695258 E Newton St Unit Apt 1
258 E Newton St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentWhittier Hall Apartments
510 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,695Stanford Arms Apartments
2325 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,695
Summit Terrace
406 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Larson Building
3206 Harvard Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Aqua Terrazza Apartments
1020 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,600+Madlyn Apartments
2413 Boylston Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,869Shoresmith
1170 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700522 Lee St Unit B
522 Lee St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,700La Rochelle
1821 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,104+Stellar
1405 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,863+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,863
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,895+Minor Tower Apartments - Located in Eastlake
2525 Minor Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentGlengarry
309 Belmont Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,740Base Rent$1,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,740408 Aurora Ave N Unit SI FL7-ID74
408 Aurora Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7502921A Franklin Ave E Unit A
2921A Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentThe Villa
1909 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,175+Cumulus SLU
717 N Dexter Ave, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,393Chroma
1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,609+The Cairns
422 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$3,319+Taylor 28
100 Taylor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,771 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,292Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for RentOndine Eastlake
2210 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,783 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,662Radius
400 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- South Delridge 487 Sq Ft $1,658/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo