Cheap Apartments for Rent in First Hill - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,932
-
Call for RentPortico on Terrace Apartments
404 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,805+Thai Binh Apartments
913 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,571 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,594
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,625+Metro Line Flats
915 E Spruce St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,282Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$1,650Fountainside
909 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$4,336+Base Rent$1,661 - $4,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $4,716Pike Motorworks
715 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,955+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,680Base Rent$1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,680120 Broadway Unit SI FL3-ID540
120 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,999+Avanti
1401 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,720Star Apartments
170 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 BEDS$1,738600 Ninth
600 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,781 - $4,061Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,915Coppins Well
1000 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,790Base Rent$1,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790
104 12th Ave Unit SI FL6-ID744
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 Off -
2 BEDS$2,399Terrace View
914 E Terrace St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
STUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,114+Union Park
1310 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,020Base Rent$2,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,020123 Broadway Unit SI FL5-ID826
123 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$4,125+The Dunn Motors Building in Capitol Hill!
1430 Summit Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,955The Victor
1100 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,180Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180125 Boren Ave S Unit SI FL2-ID638
125 Boren Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$6,454+Base Rent$2,245 - $8,034Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $8,039
Museum House
707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 BEDS$2,245Clearwater Apartments - Star Apartments
167 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,593+Evolve Apartments
954 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,270Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,270704 Spring St Unit SI FL20-ID456
704 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300704 Spring St Unit SI FL26-ID457
704 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 BED$2,300Frye Apartments
704 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,360Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3601530 Belmont Ave Unit SI FL7-ID974A
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,460Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4601530 Belmont Ave Unit SI FL6-ID623
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,352+Panorama
1100 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo