One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,509 -
1 BED$1,595Qualman
1421 15th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,621Base Rent$2,614 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,621 - $3,205
Equinox Apartments
1524 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,495
Madison Court
1509 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$2,114
Union Park
1310 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Call for Rent
Stockbridge Apartment Homes
1330 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,947
The Cairns
422 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,541
Chloe on Madison
1401-1409 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,949
Tower 801
801 Pine St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,899
Avanti
1401 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,695
Stanford Arms Apartments
2325 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
Roxbury Apartments
1511 E Mercer St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Call for Rent
Whitworth Apartments
1619 E John St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
z-053025-Madison Crossing
1610 16th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Call for Rent
The Villa
1909 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
1821 17th Ave E
1821 17th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Call for Rent
Heartwood
1323 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSeattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo